Who's Who

    

               Hospital Sector staff List 19/20          

 

 Member of staff

 

   Contracted         hours

 

   Curriculum area

   Tracey Deathridge

   Full Time

   Centre Leader & DSL

   Arpinder Bains

   Full Time

    Assistant Centre Leader / Primary      Teacher

   Sharon Adkins

   Full Time

   Sector Administrator

   Samantha Aplin

   Mon - Wed

   Secondary Teacher - Computing

   Liz Bermingham

   Full Time

   Primary Teacher

   Dot Bill

   Full Time

   Primary Teaching Assistant

   Robert Bollard

   Mon-Tues

   Secondary Music - Instructor

   Tejinder Boulton

   Full Time

   Primary Teaching Instructor

   Anthony Buckley

   Heartlands  Mon-     Thurs, BCH Friday

   Secondary Teacher - Humanities

   Ben Bury

   Full Time @               Heartlands

   Primary /Secondary Teacher

   Sandra Clark

   Full Time

   Secondary Teacher - Maths

   Karenza Cullingworth

   Full Time

   Primary Teaching Instructor

   Nadine Gregory

   Full Time

   Primary Teacher

   Shirley Harris

   Mon-Tues,                  Thurs-Fri

   Secondary Teacher - English

   Dee Hill

   Full Time

   Secondary Teacher - Maths

   Jayne Hinchliffe

   Mon-Wed

   Secondary Teacher - Humanities

   Michelle Holland

   Full Time

   Primary Teaching Assistant

   Laura Horton

   Full Time

   Primary Teacher

   Jaz Kaur

   Full Time

   Primary Teaching Assistant

   Sarah McCormack

   Full Time

   Primary Teaching Assistant

   Hannah O’Grady

   Wed – Fri

   Primary Teaching Instructor

   Zoe Ransom

   Full Time

   Secondary Teacher - English

   Kirsty Robinson

   Mon - Thurs

   Primary Teacher (HOC)

   Jayne Ruisi

   Full Time @ QE

   Secondary Teacher - Humanities

   Wendy Sheridan

   Full Time

   Primary Teaching Assistant

   Hannah Sims

   Wed & Thur

   Secondary Teacher - MFL/English

   Gurb Singh

   Full Time

   Secondary Teacher  - Science

   Sarah Slater

   Mon, Wed, Thurs

   Secondary Teacher -  (HOC)

   Vanessa Taylor

   Full Time

   Sector Administrator

   Jim Turley

   Tues -Thurs

   Secondary Teacher - Humanities &     SENCO

   Rajvinder Ubhi

   Full Time

   Secondary Teaching Assistant

   Ursula Westwood

   Tues & Fri

   Secondary Teacher  - Art